ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14096139
nr 1409 6139
Anette Claesson
(f. 1966), Sverige
Anette Claesson (b. 1966), Sweden. Orkidé. Signed, numbered 20/25. Subject: ca27x27 cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, Orkidé. Signerad, numrerad 20/25. Motivet: ca27x27 cm, oramad
Anette Claesson, Swedish painter born 1966 in Sävsjö.
SEK 100
Monday August 2 2021
at 20:49:59
29/7 22:05:09
Anette Claesson
Read more about Anette Claesson